The George Snow Scholarship Fund strongly encourages you to keep in touch with your benefactors. After all, they are the individuals that have made it possible for the Fund to award your scholarship. In an effort to make this an easy process, we have listed your scholarship and benefactor alphabetically by your last name. Please look up your benefactor to know the correct person(s) to address your correspondence. The Scholarship Fund will forward your letter on to the appropriate party.

Remember your words of gratitude could just be the encouragement our donors need to continue providing funds to underwrite a scholarship for another scholar just like you.

We encourage you to upload your thank you letter(s) in the appropriate location.  If you wish to send a card, you can mail it to:

The George Snow Scholarship Fund
201 Plaza Real
Suite 260
Boca Raton, FL  33432

Scholar Name: Queen Aisha Abdul Akbar
Scholarship:
 Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: 
President Kelly

Scholar Name: Queen Aisha Abdul Akbar
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name:  Bianca Achille
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton, Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Boca Raton Downtown

Scholar Name:  Carlos Acosta
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Samir Ahmed
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Airport Authority Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Board of the Boca Raton Airport Authority

Scholar Name:  Seham Ahmed
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Tarique Akbar
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Tarique Akbar
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Sarah Alexandre
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Sarah Alexandre
Scholarship: Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Guethshina Altena
Scholarship:
 Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Guethshina Altena
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Alexander Amezaga
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Ethan Anagnos
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Ethan Anagnos
Scholarship:  The Batchelor Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Sandy Batchelor

Scholar Name: Eric Arbeli
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name:  Holly Atkinson
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Holly Atkinson
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name:  Quenisha Auguste
Scholarship: Ann L. Chew Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name: Quenisha Auguste
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Quenisha Auguste
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

 Scholar Name:  Brandon Augustin
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name:  Brandon Augustin
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Brandon Augustin
Scholarship:  Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge

Scholar Name: Tanzili Auni
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name: Rivka Averbukh
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name: Rivka Averbukh
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: B.J. and Paula Harris Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name: Michelle Averkiou
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Aeryn Avilla
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo

Scholar Name:  Shopnil Awal
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Shopnil Awal
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Kalina Axelrod
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Kalina Axelrod
Scholarship: Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name: Kevin Axelrod
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Kevin Axelrod
Scholarship: Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name: Kevin Axelrod
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  Arica Baldwin
Scholarship:  Jill and Heinz Riehl Endowed Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Heinz Riehl

Scholar Name:  Gloria Barreto
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Katelyn Barnard
Scholarship: Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name:  Katelyn Barnard
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Katelyn Barnard
Scholarship:  Personalized Power Systems Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name:  Hillary Barthelemy
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Taylor Basnight
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Zachary Bass
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Zachary Bass
Scholarship:  Robert and Linda Schmier Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Linda Schmier

Scholar Name:  Courtney Bayne
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Angelique Beckford
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Rebekka Behr
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name:  Rebekka Behr
Scholarship:  Rachel E. McMillan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Brett and Lisa McMillan

Scholar Name:  Rebekka Behr
Scholarship: Susan Leslie Smith Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name:  Leilla Belony
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Isis Benjamin
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Isis Benjamin
Scholarship:  Paula's Strength and Courage Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tony Pianta

Scholar Name:  Natalie Bergeron
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name:  Natalie Bergeron
Scholarship:  Donald A. Marra Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald Marra

Scholar Name:  Natalie Bergeron
Scholarship: Mary Babione Veccia Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Joe Veccia and Family

Scholar Name: Lauren Bergmann
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name:  Livia Berni
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Livia Berni
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Jackeline Bermudez
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Bibencia Bertrand
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Bivencia Bertrand
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Bivencia Bertrand
Scholarship:  Personalized Power Systems Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name: Madia Bessard
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name:  Madia Bessard
Scholarship:  Habitat For Humanity of South Palm Beach County Scholarship
Benefactor: The Board of Directors of Habitat for Humanity of South Palm Beach

Scholar Name:  Jennifer Bezerra
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Shelby Black-Smith
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Shelby Black-Smith
Scholarship: Mary Babione Veccia Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Joe Veccia and Family

Scholar Name:  Shelby Black-Smith
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Spencer Blum
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Trinity Bownes
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Brandon Boyce
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name:  Liberty Boyd
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Liberty Boyd
Scholarship:  Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  Liberty Boyd
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Jenesa Branford
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Spencer Bredoff
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Spencer Bredoff
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name:  Spencer Bredoff
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Spencer Bredoff
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Lauren Brener
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Guyvena Briseus
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Abigail Britton
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name: Mary Brown
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name: Mary Brown
Scholarship:  Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Mary Brown
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Tyrese Brown
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Tyrese Brown
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Eric Burchill
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Eric Burchill
Scholarship: The 112 Fund in Memory of Ernie J. Borowsky Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Brian Altschuler

Scholar Name:  Elouse Bureau
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Taran Burrell
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Janet Eaton Sherr

Scholar Name:  Taran Burrell
Scholarship:  Mark Parker Memorial Aviation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Board of the George Snow Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name:  Jordan Bustabad
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Jazz-Lynn Butler
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Maura Byrnes
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name: Maura Byrnes
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name: Maura Byrnes
Scholarship:
Linnea Soderlund Coblentz Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Ms. Joanne Williams

Scholar Name:  Gabriela Caban
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Mia Caceres-Nielsen
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Mia Caceres-Nielsen
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Don Cadet
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Joash Cajuste
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Ruby Calvillo
Scholarship:  Personalized Power Systems Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name:  Ruby Calvillo
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Brendan Camareno
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Jada Campbell
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Jada Campbell
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Kymani Campbell
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Victoria Carlos
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Andrea Carriles
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Andrea Carriles
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Aquanna Cartwright
Scholarship: Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Aquanna Cartwright
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name: Aquanna Cartwright
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name:  Matthew Casella
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Airport Authority Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Board of the Boca Raton Airport Authority

Scholar Name:  Matthew Casella
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name:  Arianna Casamento
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Kerven Cassion
Scholarship:  Fogel Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Fogel

Scholar Name:  Kerven Cassion
Scholarship:  Whitehall Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Leslie Curtis

Scholar Name:  Kerven Cassion
Scholarship:  William Altier Memorial Scholarshipw
Benefactor:  Mrs. Majorie Altier

Scholar Name:  Elisa Castillo
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name: Althea Celey
Scholarship: Showtime Performing Arts Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Marilyn Perry

Scholar Name:  Mudrine Cesar
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Mudrine Cesar
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Mirianne Cetoute
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Matthew Chang
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Matthew Chang
Scholarship:  Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Brianna Chardon
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Rebecca Charlecius
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Rebecca Charlecius
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Charles Charlestin
Scholarship: Ann L. Chew Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name:  Charles Charlestin
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Charles Charlestin
Scholarship:  South Tech Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name: MaryAnn Chatziioannou-Singer
Scholarship:
 Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name: MaryAnn Chatziioannou-Singer
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Jonathan Chin Cheong
Scholarship:  AutoNation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Jonathan Chin Cheong
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Tryanni Chiaravalloti
Scholarship: Mary Babione Veccia Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Joe Veccia and Family

Scholar Name:  Tryanni Chiaravalloti
Scholarship: Vassallo Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Samantha Vassallo

Scholar Name:  Christopher Chovet Santa Cruz
Scholarship:  Chris Holcomb Scholarship for Students with Disabilities
Benefactor:  Mr. Chris Holcomb

Scholar Name:  Jovany Cisneros
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Alyssa Clare
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Alyssa Clare
Scholarship: Constantine Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Constantine

Scholar Name: Amanda Clarke
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Amanda Clarke
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name: Amanda Clarke
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name: Shanice Clayton
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name:  Amber Clingan
Scholarship: West Boca Medical Center Volunteer Auxiliary, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Fredrick Shaw

Scholar Name:  Dylan Combs
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo

Scholar Name: Camryn Comiskey
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name: Meliza Commond
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Meliza Commond
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name:  Manuel Contreras
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Reber-Mens Corriolan
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Kevin Crowley
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Jasmine Crudup
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Sebastian Cruz
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Mihael Cudic
Scholarship:  Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Mihael Cudic
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Maria Cuervo
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Alyssa Cusumano
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Aline Cyrille
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: Aline Cyrille
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Nicholas Dacosta
Scholarship: Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Nicholas Dacosta
Scholarship:  YMCA/Dr. William P. Schipani Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Pollock

Scholar Name:  Emmanuel Damas
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Maribel Davila
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Maribel Davila
Scholarship:  William Altier Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Majorie Altier

Scholar Name:  Siena DeFazio
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name: Siena DeFazio
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Benaja Denis
Scholarship:  Habitat For Humanity of South Palm Beach County Scholarship
Benefactor: The Board of Directors of Habitat for Humanity of South Palm Beach

Scholar Name:  Tasha Desiderio
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Desouza
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Desouza
Scholarship:  The Allianz Championship Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ryan Dillon

Scholar Name:  Christopher Desrouleaux
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Charlene Desrosiers
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name: Jackson Destine
Scholarship:  Rachel E. McMillan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Brett and Lisa McMillan

Scholar Name: Jackson Destine
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Jackson Destine
Scholarship: Susan Leslie Smith Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name:  Jordan Devereaux
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name: Jordan Devereaux
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  Sabrina Diniz
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Mikayla DiSarle
Scholarship:  Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Kiana Dittman
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name: Kiana Dittman
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Kiana Dittman
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Aidan Dixon
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Aidan Dixon
Scholarship:  The Nat and Maria Cole Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Timolin Cole and Ms. Casey Cole

Scholar Name:  De-Shaunah Dixon
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton, Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Boca Raton Downtown

Scholar Name: De-Shaunah Dixon
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name:  Ranea Dobson
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Melanie Dorfman
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Melanie Dorfman
Scholarship:  Mark Parker Memorial Aviation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Board of the George Snow Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name: Melanie Dorfman
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Samuel Dorsainville
Scholarship: Downtown Boca Raton Rotary Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Members of The Downtown Boca Raton Rotary Club

Scholar Name: Samuel Dorsainville
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Jennifer Downey
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Bradley Drummond
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Melinda Drummond
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name: Cameron Duffy
Scholarship:  Grant Markfield Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Markfield

Scholar Name: Cameron Duffy
Scholarship:  LJ Markey Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Markey

Scholar Name: Cameron Duffy
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Woodline Dufresne
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Danley Dulorier
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Farah Dulorier
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Tamara Dulorier
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Duna Dumas
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Duna Dumas
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Catherine Duran
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Melanie Duverge
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Alana Eckelson
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name:  Deidra Edouard
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Deidra Edouard
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado 

Scholar Name:  Brittany Egger
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Angelique English
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Molly Ehrlich
Scholarship:  Fogel Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Fogel

Scholar Name: Reginaldo Elie
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Joseph Elisma
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Joseph Elisma
Scholarship:  Snow Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name: Williamson Emilcar
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L Education Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Kayla Espute
Scholarship:  Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapianorob

Scholar Name:  Elizabeth Faber
Scholarship:  Jean Marc Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Pam Casanave

Scholar Name:  David Faris
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Kyle Felter
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Kyle Felter
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Kyle Felter
Scholarship:  Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge

Scholar Name: Marlee Fergile
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Marlee Fergile
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Healthc Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name: Marlee Fergile
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name:  Melissa Valdes Fernandez
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Genesis Fernandez-Ponce
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Enzo Ferrari
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name: Enzo Ferrari
Scholarship: The 112 Fund in Memory of Ernie J. Borowsky Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Brian Altschuler

Scholar Name:  Christina Filossaint
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Fabrice Fils-Aime
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Fabrice Fils-Aime
Scholarship:  William Altier Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Marjorie Altier

Scholar Name:  Edward Fischer
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Owen Flannagan
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Garrett Flitton
Scholarship:  Edward R. Bohne Cougar Pride Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Edward Bohne

Scholar Name: Garrett Flitton
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name:  Jared Florio
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Jared Florio
Scholarship:  Leonard W. Halley Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Diana Halley

Scholar Name:  Jared Florio
Scholarship:  Occhigrossi Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Occhigrossi Family

Scholar Name: Jared Florio
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Liam Foley
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  George Frampton
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Airport Authority Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Board of the Boca Raton Airport Authority

Scholar Name:  George Frampton
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name: Marissa Francis
Scholarship: Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund  

Scholar Name: Marissa Francis
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Erika Francois
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name: Rose Francois
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name: Marissa Lyons
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Irma Francisco
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Chancellor Frankson
Scholarship: Donald A. Marra Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald and Elizabeth Marra

Scholar Name:  Angela Frantz
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Morgan Frederick
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Sofia Friederwitzer
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Kelsea Friend
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Kyle Friend
Scholarship: Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor: Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Hailey Fritz
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name:  Hailey Fritz
Scholarship:  Edward R. Bohne Cougar Pride Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Edward Bohne

Scholar Name: Carter Frost
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name:  Julia Fuller
Scholarship:  Arlen and Patti Fischlowitz Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name:  Julia Fuller
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name:  Daniel Garcia
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth/Polen Capital Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski and Mr. Dan Davidowitz

Scholar Name:  Daniel Garcia
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Giulia Garcia
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Jose Garcia Gosling
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Jose Garcia Gosling
Scholarship:  Donald A. Marra Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald Marra

Scholar Name: Nicolas Gallego
Scholarship: Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name: Nicolas Gallego
Scholarship: Patricia A. Fares Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. George Mikus

Scholar Name:  Rachel Gebeloff
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Rachel Gebeloff
Scholarship:  The Nat and Maria Cole Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Timolin Cole and Ms. Casey Cole

Scholar Name: Kristen Giammalvo
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Kristen Giammalvo
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name: Kristen Giammalvo
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name:  Michael Gianatasio
Scholarship:  Chris Holcomb Scholarship for Students with Disabilities
Benefactor:  Mr. Chris Holcomb

Scholar Name: Michael Gianatasio
Scholarship: Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name: Michael Gianatasio
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Estate Planning Council Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Brian Duffey

Scholar Name:  Sabrina Ginsburg
Scholarship:  American Caregiving Youth/Polen Capital Management Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski and Mr. Dan Davidowitz

Scholar Name:  Sabrina Ginsburg
Scholarship: Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr.and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name:  Sabrina Ginsburg
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Sophie Ginsburg
Scholarship:  Chris Holcomb Scholarship for Students with Disabilities
Benefactor:  Mr. Chris Holcomb

Scholar Name:  Sophie Ginsburg
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Sara Giovanello
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Jessica Goblick
Scholarship:  Matrix Home Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Janice Williams and Ms. Pernille Ostberg

Scholar Name: Anthony Goldberg
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Anthony Goldberg
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: Anthony Goldberg
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name: Tyler Gollin
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Tyler Gollin
Scholarship:  The Batchelor Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Sandy Batchelor

Scholar Name: Kadene Gordon
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Kadene Gordon
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name:  Melissa Garcia Gonzalez
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Stacey Gonzalez
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name: Jada Gramm
Scholarship:  The Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Jada Gramm
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Selina Gray
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Dillon Green
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Dillon Green
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Dillon Green
Scholarship: Susan Leslie Smith Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name:  Keron Grey
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Piero Guerra
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Yolanda Guerra
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Yolanda Guerra
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Alicia Gustafson
Scholarship:  Donald A. Marra Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald Marra

Scholar Name: Alicia Gustafson
Scholarship: Mary Babione Veccia Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Joe Veccia and Family

Scholar Name: Malik Haynes
Scholarship: Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Malik Haynes
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Erica Hennessy
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth/Polen Capital Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski and Mr. Dan Davidowitz

Scholar Name: Erica Hennessy
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Ledlyne Heriscar Vazaquez
Scholarship:  Snow Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name: Kathrell Hicks
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name: Kathrell Hicks
Scholarship:  Rachel E. McMillan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Brett and Lisa McMillan

Scholar Name:  Kathrell Hicks
Scholarship:  Susan Leslie-Smith Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name:  Jett Hollister
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Jett Hollister
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Omar Hussein
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Michel Issac
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Kehtia Istache
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Kehtia Istache
Scholarship: T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Scholarship 
Benefactor:  T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Cody Jackson
Scholarship: Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton/Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Sefania Jacques
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth/Polen Capital Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski and Mr. Dan Davidowitz

Scholar Name:  Sefania Jacques
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Dieulynne Jean
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Schoelcher Jean Baptiste
Scholarship: T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Scholarship 
Benefactor: T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Woodley Jean Baptiste
Scholarship:  
Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Jacky Jean Noel
Scholarship:  Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  The Board of Trustees of Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club

Scholar Name:  Enida Jeteric
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Ashleigh Jeudy
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name: Ashleigh Jeudy
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Francis Jeune
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Francis Jeune
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Francis Jeune
Scholarship:  Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Francis Jeune
Scholarship:  Susan Leslie-Smith Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Leslie-Smith

Scholar Name:  Francis Jeune
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Johanna Job
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name:  Haley Johnson
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Taylor Johnson
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: Taylor Johnson
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Brooke Johnston
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Emily Jorgenson
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name:  Isha Joseph
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Samantha Kanach
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Samantha Kanach
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Dustin Karp
Scholarship:  Fogel Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Fogel

Scholar Name:  Dustin Karp
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name: Karine Kasti
Scholarship: Patricia A. Fares Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. George Mikus

Scholar Name: Karine Kasti
Scholarship: Paul's Strength and Courage Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tony Pianta

Scholar Name:  Samuel Kellman
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Matthew Kenny
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Christian Kenol
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Amanda Kirrane
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Amanda Kirrane
Scholarship:  The Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Joshua Klabunde
Scholarship: Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name:  Courtney Knox
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Courtney Knox
Scholarship: Boca Raton High School Reunion Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name: Stephanie Kurzejewski
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name:  Daniela Mejia Lagos
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Shereen Lajeune
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Emma Langley
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Laura La Puente
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Lindsay LeBlanc
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Jake LeClaire
Scholarship: Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name: Jake LeClaire
Scholarship: Patricia A. Fares Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. George Mikus

Scholar Name:  Jake LeClaire
Scholarship: Personalized Power System Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name:  Jake LeClaire
Scholarship: John Cunningham Jr. Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Sandy Cunningham

Scholar Name:  Alessandro Leggio
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Alessandro Leggio
Scholarship:  Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge

Scholar Name: Kalah Leno
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Austin Lent
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Ian Leon
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Airport Authority Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Board of the Boca Raton Airport Authority

Scholar Name:  Ian Leon
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name:  Stephanie Leonard-Jose
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Jessica Leung
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Sandy Li
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name: Sandy Li
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name: Dario Mendoza Loor
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name: Dario Mendoza Loor
Scholarship:  John Thomas Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  MS. Pat Thomas

Scholar Name:  Alexander Lopez
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Ricardo Lopez
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Chrismine Louis
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Chrismine Louis
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton, Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Patricia Louis
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton, Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Marissa Lyons
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Dustin Magdales
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name:  Samantha Maher
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Samantha Maher
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Samantha Maldonado
Scholarship:  Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Samantha Maldonado
Scholarship:  Mark Scala Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jayne Scala

Scholar Name:  Samantha Maldonado
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Faith Maniti
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Faith Maniti
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Jahmyah Maragh
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Johnnel Markland
Scholarship: Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Aleecia Marshall
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Jonathan Martinez
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Rueben Mathis
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name: Alexis McCain
Scholarship: Showtime Performing Arts Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Marilyn Perry

Scholar Name:  Alexis McCain
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Taylor McCord
Scholarship:  Matrix Home Care Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Janice Williams and Ms. Pernille Ostberg

Scholar Name:  Haleigh McGirt
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Haleigh McGirt
Scholarship:  Melissa Ann Bass Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. David Bass

Scholar Name: Haleigh McGirt
Scholarship: The 112 Fund in Memory of Ernie J. Borowsky Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Brian Altschuler

Scholar Name: Ashley McGowan
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: Ashley McGowan
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name: Eric McGowan
Scholarship:  Grant Markfield Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Markfield

Scholar Name:  Eric McGowan
Scholarship:  Habitat For Humanity of South Palm Beach County Scholarship
Benefactor: The Board of Directors of Habitat for Humanity of South Palm Beach

Scholar Name: Moriah McGowan
Scholarship: The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Marcus McGuire
Scholarship: Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Emannuel McNeely
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Emannuel McNeely
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton/Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Kathy McKinnon
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Peter & Elinka Ordway Nursing Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name: Kathy McKinnon
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Sutton Kailey Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name:  Michael Mecabe
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michael Mecabe
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name: Maria Mejia
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Wesley Mentor
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Jean-Max Meradieu
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Datsmy Mercy
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Elie Merisier
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Elie Merisier
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Matthew Merlo
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Rachel Mesquita
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Ayla Messier
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name: Daphne Metelus
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Caleb Michel
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Mendie Michel
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Rhaina Michel
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Caleb Miller
Scholarship: Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Caleb Miller
Scholarship:  The Nat and Maria Cole Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Timolin Cole and Ms. Casey Cole

Scholar Name: Jada Minikoff
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name: Nicholas Morfogen
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name:  Olla Mohamed
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Olla Mohamed
Scholarship:  AutoNation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Brieanna Moller
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Daniel Montoya
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Daniel Montoya
Scholarship:  The Batchelor Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Sandy Batchelor

Scholar Name:  Claudina Moreau
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  AnaMichele Morejon
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Sara Morey
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Nicholas Morfogen
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name:  Rochard Moricette
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Rotchy Moricette
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Keiana Mosely
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Melissa Moses
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Shannon Moyel
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Samantha Muir
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Nicole Mule
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name: Erica Muniz
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Endowment Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Teagan Murphy
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Teagan Murphy
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Brittany Murray
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Brittany Murray
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name: Brittany Murray
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name:  Michelle Murray
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Michelle Murray
Scholarship: Donald A. Marra Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald and Elizabeth Marra

Scholar Name:  Presley Narcisse
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Matthew Narcisse
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name: Ashley Nemnarine
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Jennefer Neolan
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: JonPaul Nesheiwat
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Chamber of Commerce Golden Bell Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Troy McLellan

Scholar Name:  JonPaul Nesheiwat
Scholarship: Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr.and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name:  JonPaul Nesheiwat
Scholarship:  The Nat and Maria Cole Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Timolin Cole and Ms. Casey Cole

Scholar Name:  Ivan Neto
Scholarship:  Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  The Board of Trustees of Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club

Scholar Name:  Larry Nguyen
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Christmie Nicholas
Scholarship: T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Scholarship 
Benefactor:  T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  James Nieporte
Scholarship:  Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club  Scholarship
Benefactor:  The Board of Trustees of Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club

Scholar Name:  Kierten Nivol
Scholarship: 
Blanche Ely High School Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Ms. Jodi-Kaye Wade

Scholar Name:  Kierten Nivol
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Afrah Noor
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name: Afrah Noor
Scholarship: Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. City of Boca Raton Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Afrah Noor
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Patricia Pernas Norman
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name: Patricia Pernas Norman
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Patricia Pernas Norman
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Tatiana Nunez
Scholarship:  Arts Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tim Eaton

Scholar Name: Tatiana Nunez
Scholarship:  The Davidowitz Family Left Brain/Right Brain Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Davidowitz

Scholar Name:  Christina Ocean
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Desiree O'Connor
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Desiree O'Connor
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Santiago Ospina
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Quinten Ozimek
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Heidi Paniagua
Scholarship:  Fogel Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Fogel

Scholar Name:  Heidi Paniagua
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Lissett Paniagua
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Alexia Panier
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name: Andres Parada
Scholarship: Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name: Andres Parada
Scholarship: The 112 Fund in Memory of Ernie J. Borowsky Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Brian Altschuler

Scholar Name:  Merana Paraison
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Merana Paraison
Scholarship:  T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Scholarship
Benefactor:  T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Jon Paricien
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Paulina Pazmino
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Gleydston Perdigao
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Gleydston Perdigao
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Christina Perez
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Jake Perl
Scholarship: Personalized Power System Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Hiram and Susan Frank

Scholar Name:  Jake Perl
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Jake Perl
Scholarship:  Arts Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tim Eaton

Scholar Name: Katerion Pete
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Noel Picinich
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Dahlia Pierre
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Dahlia Pierre
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Leida Pierre
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Employee Scholarship Board

Scholar Name:  Rodeley Pierre
Scholarship: 
Heriscar Family Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Zulna Heriscar

Scholar Name:  Rodeley Pierre
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Zyandria Pinchback
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:
  Zyandria Pinchback
Scholarship: Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name: Kelsey Pingrey
Scholarship: Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name:  Lindsay Placius
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Royce Pokela
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name: Julian Pollifrone
Scholarship: Ann L. Chew Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name:  Julian Pollifrone
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Julian Pollifrone
Scholarship:  South Tech Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. James Kidd

Scholar Name: Jacob Poser
Scholarship:  Arts Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Tim Eaton

Scholar Name:  Jacob Poser
Scholarship:  Marguax's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name:  Jacob Poser
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Ijahala Pottinger
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc.Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Ijahala Pottinger
Scholarship: Robert and Linda Schmier Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert Schmier

Scholar Name:  Kelsey Powers
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Gia Prelli
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Djevenz Previlon
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Monique Prosper
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: Timothy Quitco
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Joseph Dolce Surgical Nursing Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name:  Richard Rafalski
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name:  Gina Rafter
Scholarship:  Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Admirals Cove Educational Scholarship Board

Scholar Name: Palmer Randall
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: Vanessa Raymond
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Vanessa Raymond
Scholarship: 
Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: 
Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement

Scholar Name: Nigam Reddy
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Helen K. Persson Nursing Education Scholarship

Scholar Name: Lorena Reis
Scholarship: Dominick Casso Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Robert and Susan Bantang

Scholar Name:  Lorena Reis
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Lorena Reis
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michael Reizburg
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michael Reizburg
Scholarship:  The Nat and Maria Cole Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Timolin Cole and Ms. Casey Cole

Scholar Name:  Savanha Renald
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Savanha Renald
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo

Scholar Name:  Devaughno Ricketts
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Hadassah Richman
Scholarship: Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Hadassah Richman
Scholarship: Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name: Ashley Ritter
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Palm Health Foundation Nursing Advancement Fund

Scholar Name:  Camille Robinson
Scholarship: Snow Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Gisell Rodriquez
Scholarship:  T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Scholarship
Benefactor:  T Leroy Jefferson Medical Society Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Grace Rodriguez
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo

Scholar Name:  Laura Rodriguez
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo

Scholar Name: Nicolas Romero
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name: Alma Romero Arias
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name:  Megan Rooney
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Joshua Rosenthal
Scholarship:  Arlen and Patti Fischlowitz Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name: Joshua Rosenthal
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name: Steven Rosenthal
Scholarship: Patricia A. Fares Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. George Mikus

Scholar Name:  Steven Rosenthal
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name:  Wyatt Ross
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Luis Rouco
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Luis Rouco
Scholarship: Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Francis Rudder
Scholarship:  Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Francis Rudder
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Daniel Ruess
Scholarship:  The Rotary Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Rotary Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Brandon Russell
Scholarship: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club Employee Scholarship
Benefactor: Board of Directors Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club

Scholar Name:  Omar Saad
Scholarship:  Chris Holcomb Scholarship for Students with Disabilities
Benefactor:  Mr. Chris Holcomb

Scholar Name:  Neusha Saboorian
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Camisha Saint-Preux
Scholarship: P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Brianna Sanchez
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name: Christine Sanchez
Scholarship: Greater Boca Raton Estate Planning Council Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Brian Duffey

Scholar Name:  Christine Sanchez
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name:  Sophia Sanchez
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name: Sophia Sanchez
Scholarship: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club Employee Scholarship
Benefactor: Board of Directors Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club

Scholar Name: Mahalia Sanon
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name:  Nhydaisha Santana
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Karyn Saunders
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Karyn Saunders
Scholarship:   Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Member of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship

Scholar Name: Hayley Schulman
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth Scholarship
Benefactor: Dr. Connie Siskowski

Scholar Name: Hayley Schulman
Scholarship: Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name:  Allyson Scott
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Allyson Scott
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name: Allyson Scott
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Angelica Scott
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name:  Brianna Seaberg
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Brianna Seaberg
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  John Serra
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Airport Authority Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Board of the Boca Raton Airport Authority

Scholar Name:  John Serra
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name:  Gianna Sesto
Scholarship: Margaret V. and Mary A. Van Wiele Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Jose Lorenzo

Scholar Name:  Steven Shatkin
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Diana Shiling
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Jessica Silva
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Andrew Silverstein
Scholarship:  AutoNation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name: Andrew Silverstein
Scholarship: Paul's Strength and Courage Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tony Pianta

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship:  Arlen and Patti Fischlowitz Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship:  Barbara Ann Harrison Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Joel and Anne Strawn

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship: Bruce Cryan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Cryan

Scholar Name:  Alec Silvester
Scholarship: Boca Raton High School Reunion Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name:  Micheal Simoes
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Micheal Simoes
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton, Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Boca Raton Downtown

Scholar Name: Jael Simonvil
Scholarship: Daniel and Mary Lou Shepard Health Care Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. John Boden

Scholar Name: Jael Simonvil
Scholarship: Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Adan Aulet

Scholar Name: Alexandra Simpson
Scholarship: Boca Raton Central Rotary Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Simpson
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name: Matthew Siperstein
Scholarship: Showtime Performing Arts Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Marilyn Perry

Scholar Name:  Lauren Smith
Scholarship:  Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton/Helen M. Babione Medical Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Rotary Club Downtown Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Tonishee Smith
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Joshua Snyder
Scholarship:  The Davidowitz Family Left Brain/Right Brain Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Davidowitz

Scholar Name: Jennifer Spell
Scholarship:  Clyde W. Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Richard Murdoch

Scholar Name: Karlie Stevens
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name: Karlie Stevens
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton, Dr. Dick Reed Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Garsendy St. Fluer
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Garsendy St. Fluer
Scholarship:  Corporate Creations Foundation Scholarship in Memory of Johnny Rodriguez
Benefactor:  Mr. Frank Rodriguez

Scholar Name:  Garsendy St. Fluer
Scholarship: Jodi Kaye Wade Scholarships
Benefactor:  Ms. Jodi-Kaye Wade

Scholar Name:  Garsendy St. Fluer
Scholarship: Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr.and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name: Bridget St. Laurent
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name: Bridget St. Laurent
Scholarship: The Wells Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Karen Wells

Scholar Name:  Leah Stephens
Scholarship:  ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Michael Stone
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Michael Stone
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Michael Stone
Scholarship:  Victory Wholesale Group Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Leslie Kantor

Scholar Name: Shelby Stoop
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Mrs. Debra Coffman Howe

Scholar Name: Jean Strait
Scholarship:  The Junior League of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Junior League of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Jean Strait
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boynton Beach

Scholar Name:  Gabriella Suarez
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Bailee Sumner
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name: Jessica Surpris
Scholarship:  American Caregiving Youth/Polen Capital Management Scholarship
Benefactor: Dr. Connie Siskowski and Mr. Dan Davidowitz

Scholar Name:  Sarah Swad
Scholarship:  Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  William Swann
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  William Swann
Scholarship:  The Batchelor Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Sandy Batchelor

Scholar Name:  Tamara Sydne
Scholarship:  Boca West Country Club Employee's Dependent Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  Mr. Jay DiPietro

Scholar Name:  Carissa Tatum
Scholarship:  Melissa Ann Bass Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. David Bass

Scholar Name:  Carissa Tatum
Scholarship:  Rhett Davis Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Davis

Scholar Name: Nichole Taylor
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton, Dr. Dick Reed Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Nichole Taylor
Scholarship:  Extending a Hand Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Tina Tring

Scholar Name:  Sarah Theloma
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Cliffton Thelusca
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Micaiah Thompson
Scholarship:  P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the P.R.O.P.E.L. Education Financial Assistance Program

Scholar Name:  Christina Timotei
Scholarship: Donald A. Marra Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Donald Marra

Scholar Name:  Christina Timotei
Scholarship: Mary Babione Veccia Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Joe Veccia and Family

Scholar Name:  Antanisha Tipton
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Ross Toback
Scholarship:  Schmidt Family Foundation Graduate School Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Schmidt

Scholar Name:  Cailey Tone
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Cailey Tone
Scholarship:  Steve Bagdan Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. David Hofer

Scholar Name:  Nicholas Toney
Scholarship:
 Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor:  
Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Nicholas Toney
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Elizabeth Tortolini
Scholarship:  Fogel Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Fogel

Scholar Name:  Elizabeth Tortolini
Scholarship:  Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Sons of Italy Sgt. F.M. Bonanno Lodge

Scholar Name:  Elizabeth Tortolini
Scholarship:  Victory Wholesale Group Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Leslie Kantor

Scholar Name:  Andrea Tovar
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Renata Tovar
Scholarship:  Jean Spence Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Jean Spence

Scholar Name:  Jacob Treanor
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name:  Tina Tring
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Tina Tring
Scholarship:  Rachel E. McMillan Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Brett and Lisa McMillan

Scholar Name: Adrianna Turner
Scholarship:  Future Women of Excellence Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Tonia Turner

Scholar Name:  Adrianna Turner
Scholarship:  Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name: Adrianna Turner
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Ron Ulysse
Scholarship: Paul's Strength and Courage Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tony Pianta

Scholar Name:  Brianna Valli
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Nathan Van Hare
Scholarship: Dymtrow Family Smarten UP Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Jan Dymtrow

Scholar Name:  Sarah Van Roekel
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Sarah Van Roekel
Scholarship:  William Altier Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Majorie Altier

Scholar Name:  David Vasquez
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Mateo Vasquez
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Kimberly Velasquez-Hernandez
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name:  Kyle Verlangieri
Scholarship:  The Ron Wells Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Ron Wells

Scholar Name: Pascale Vixama
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: B.J. and Paula Harris Scholarship Fund

Scholar Name:  Shannon Vogel
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name: Daniel Wachtler
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name: Emily Walters
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name: Emily Walters
Scholarship: Palm Health Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor: Joseph Dolce Surgical Memorial Nursing Scholarship

Scholar Name:  Keanu Wan
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Giovanni Wancelotti
Scholarship:  The Fairfax Wood Scholarship Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. John Wood

Scholar Name:  Akim Watkin
Scholarship: Faith, Hope and Love Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name: Akim Watkin
Scholarship: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Club Employee Scholarship
Benefactor: Board of Directors Royal Palm Yacht and Country Club

Scholar Name:  Janet Weinthal
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name:  Daniel Weppner
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth/Polen Capital Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski and Mr. Dan Davidowitz

Scholar Name: Daniel Weppner
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Central Rotary Club Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of The Boca Raton Central Rotary Club

Scholar Name: Daniel Weppner
Scholarship: Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Boca Raton Exchange Club Foundation

Scholar Name:  Cameren Williams
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Georgia Williams
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Airport Authority Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of the Board of the Boca Raton Airport Authority

Scholar Name:  Georgia Williams
Scholarship:  Ken A. Day Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Clara Bennett

Scholar Name:  Abby Wolfe
Scholarship:  Arlen and Patti Fischlowitz Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. and Mrs. Fischlowitz

Scholar Name:  Abby Wolfe
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name:  Abby Wolfe
Scholarship: Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton Scholarship
Benefactor: Members of The Kiwanis Club of Boca Raton

Scholar Name:  Melanie Wolfe
Scholarship: Joyce Green Family Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Lee Green

Scholar Name:  Melanie Wolfe
Scholarship:  The Marleen and Harold* Forkas "American Dream" Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mrs. Marleen Forkas

Scholar Name:  Alexandra Woodside
Scholarship:  Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund, Inc. Boca Raton Fire Rescue Department Employee Dependent Scholarship
Benefactor:  Members of the Boca Raton Firefighters and Paramedic Benevolent Fund

Scholar Name:  Kendall Wright
Scholarship:  Lily Brentano Foundation, Inc. Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Audrey Bowen Criado

Scholar Name:  Kendall Wright
Scholarship: Scott and Shelagh Adams Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr.and Mrs. Scott and Shelagh Adams

Scholar Name:  Michele Wu
Scholarship: ITWomen Charitable Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor: Ms. Claire Marrero

Scholar Name: Florence Xiong
Scholarship: Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor: President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Florence Xiong
Scholarship:  Macy Nurkiewicz Foundation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Aden Aulet

Scholar Name: Florence Xiong
Scholarship:  Weppner Family Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. and Mrs. Mike and Kerry Weppner

Scholar Name:  Florence Xiong
Scholarship:  Florida Atlantic Top Scholars Presidential Scholarship Program
Benefactor:  President Kelly

Scholar Name:  Kayla Yarbrough
Scholarship:  Quantum Foundation Health Professions Scholarship
Benefactor:  Quantum Foundation Board of Directors

Scholar Name: Lorvelie Zephyr
Scholarship: Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo
Benefactor: Members of Scholarship/Tuition for Employees @ Polo

Scholar Name:  Joy Zheng
Scholarship:  American Association of Caregiving Youth/Polen Capital Scholarship
Benefactor:  Dr. Connie Siskowski and Mr. Dan Davidowitz

Scholar Name:  Joy Zheng
Scholarship:  Margaux's Memorial Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Susan Walker

Scholar Name: Joy Zheng
Scholarship: Snow Service Scholarship
Benefactor: Mr. Tim Snow

Scholar Name: Joy Zheng
Scholarship: TOPSoccer Buddy Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Steve King

Scholar Name:  Savannah Zona
Scholarship:  AutoNation Scholarship
Benefactor:  Ms. Donna Parlapiano

Scholar Name:  Savannah Zona
Scholarship:  Great Charity Challenge Scholarship
Benefactor:  Mr. Mark Bellissimo